FC Gulpen JO11-1 (E1)

Selectie

* Boy Hautvast
* Dani Pennings
* Sem Cortenraad
* Pim Vluggen
* Finn Simons
* Lorenzo Vluggen
* Maximilian Kromhout
* Keano Schreuder
* Fee Crutzen
* Julian Horvath (E1/E2)
* Stijn Hoogenboezem (E1/E2)

Trainingstijden

* Dinsdag, 18:15 uur - 19:30 uur
* Donderdag 18:15 uur - 19:30 uur

Contactpersonen

Danny Vluggen
Jeugdleider
t. 06-22229507
e. d.vluggen@duroi.nl ; dennyvluggen@home.nl
Koen Pennings
Leider
t. 06-53470840
e. info@koenpennings.nl
Raymond Cortenraad
leider
t. 06-51102758 / 043-4500030
e. r.cortenraad@ziggo.nl
 
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang
02-09 B Rood Groen LVC'01 JO11-1 - Fc Gulpen JO11-1 1 - 4 10:00 uur
09-09 B Fc Gulpen JO11-1 - SJO Zwart Wit'19/SVS JO11-1 3 - 4 10:00 uur
16-09 B Fc Kerkrade West JO11-2 - Fc Gulpen JO11-1 afgelast
23-09 C Chevremont JO11-1 - Fc Gulpen JO11-1 0 - 14 11:00 uur
28-09 B Fc Kerkrade West JO11-2 - Fc Gulpen JO11-1 7 - 7 18:30 uur
30-09 C Fc Gulpen JO11-1 - SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO11-1 2 - 2 10:00 uur
07-10 C VV Hellas JO11-1G - FC Gulpen JO11-1 4 - 2 10:30 uur
14-10 C Fc Gulpen JO11-1 - Rood Groen LVC'01 JO11-1 10:00 uur
26-10 C Roda JC JO11-2 - Fc Gulpen JO11-1 8 - 0 18.30 uur
04-11 C Fc Gulpen JO11-1 - KVC Oranje JO11-1 15 - 3 10:00 uur
11-11 C Fc Gulpen JO11-1 - Laura Hopel Combinatie JO11-1 3 - 2 10:00 uur
18-11 C SJO Zwart Wit'19/SVS JO11-1 - Fc Gulpen JO11-1 3 - 3 10:30 uur
25-11 C Fc Gulpen JO11-1 - SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO11-2 10:00 uur
02-12 C ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO11-1 - Fc Gulpen JO11-1 10:15 uur
09-12 C Fc Gulpen JO11-1 - FC Kerkrade West JO11-3 vervallen
1e Klasse - 502
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 VV Hellas JO11-1 4 4 0 0 12 14 21 7
2 Roda JC JO11-2 4 3 0 1 9 21 31 10
3 ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 4 11 7
4 Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO11-1 4 2 0 2 6 4 18 14
5 SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO11-1 3 1 1 1 4 1 7 6
6 Rood Groen LVC'01 JO11-1 2 1 0 1 3 -3 6 9
7 FC Gulpen JO11-1 2 0 1 1 1 -2 4 6
8 SJO Zwart Wit'19/SVS JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 -2 1 3
9 SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO11-2 2 0 0 2 0 -8 2 10
10 KVC Oranje JO11-1 3 0 0 3 0 -29 3 32