RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO13-1 (D1)

Selectie

Guy Curfs
Bram De Reus
Jaap Goossens
Gijs Jungerius
Camiel Klignet
Levi Kloth
Milan Luijk
Given Meesen
Joep Mostard
Joris Pinckers
Mike Ramakers
Sam Tallane
Ramses Valk
Jesper Vermeeren
Milan Verschuren

Trainingstijden

* Maandag, 18:15 uur – 19:45 uur
Locatie: Margraten

* Donderdag, 18:15 uur - 19:45 uur
Locatie Gulpen


Contactpersonen

Danny Vermeeren
Jeugdleider
t. 06-14990064
e. d.vermeeren@kien-fm.nl
Martijn Kloth
Jeugdleider
e. Martijnkloth@hotmail.com
Richard Luijk
Jeugdleider
t. 043-4583011 / 06-51072507
e. Richardluijk@live.nl
 
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang
02-09 B ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO13-1 - ST SV Meerssen/RVO JO13-1 1 - 3 11:30 uur Verslag
locatie: Gulpen
09-09 B ST Obbicht/Armada JO13-1 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO13-1 4 - 2 13:15 uur
16-09 B ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO13-1 - FC Geleen Zuid JO13-2 7 - 3 11:30 uur Verslag
locatie Margraten
23-09 C RKHSV JO13-1 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO13-1 0 - 9 11:00 uur
30-09 C ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO13-1 - SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO13-1 0 - 3 11:30 uur Verslag
locatie Gulpen
07-10 C Walram JO13-1 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO13-1 1 - 2 10:30 uur
14-10 C ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO13-1 - WDZ JO13-1 verzet Verslag
locatie Margraten
28-10 C Scharn JO13-2 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO13-1 1 - 3 11:15 uur
04-11 C ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO13-1 - SJO Heuvelland JO13-1 1 - 5 11:30 uur Verslag
locatie Sibbe
11-11 C ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO13-1 - SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-3 2 - 2 11:30 uur Verslag
locatie Gulpen
18-11 C Sportclub Jekerdal JO13-2 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO13-1 3 - 1 10:15 uur
02-12 C Daalhof JO13-1 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO13-1 11:30 uur
09-12 C ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO13-1 - SV Hulsberg JO13-1 11:30 uur Verslag
locatie Gulpen
16-12 C ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO13-1 - WDZ JO13-1 11:30 uur Verslag
locatie Margraten
1e Klasse - 9
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 SV Hulsberg JO13-1 4 4 0 0 12 22 24 2
2 SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO13-1 4 4 0 0 12 17 20 3
3 RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO13-1 4 3 0 1 9 9 14 5
4 Walram JO13-1 4 2 1 1 7 5 14 9
5 SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-3 5 2 1 2 7 3 17 14
6 SJO Heuvelland JO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 1 13 12
7 Sportclub Jekerdal JO13-2 5 2 0 3 6 -12 11 23
8 Scharn JO13-2 4 1 2 1 5 0 11 11
9 Daalhof JO13-1 4 1 0 3 3 -10 5 15
10 WDZ JO13-1 4 0 0 4 0 -14 4 18
11 RKHSV JO13-1 4 0 0 4 0 -21 3 24