RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO15-2 (C2)

Selectie

Milan Baggen
Noël Bindels
Sem Broers
Justin Cruts
Siem Crutsen
Jesse Frijns
Jelle Hautvast
Collin Heijnens
Niels Heijnens
Chabi Issakou
Noah Janssen
Max Kaelen
Noah Tallane
Naud Vanhommerig
Timo Wijnen

Trainingstijden

* Maandag, 18.30 - 20.00 uur
locatie Gulpen

* Donderdag, 19.30 - 21.00 uur
locatie Gulpen

Contactpersonen

Maurice Cruts
Jeugdleider
t. 06-16258991
e. maurice.cruts@ziggo.nl
Norman Jongen
Jeugdleider
e. norman.jongen@icloud.com
Pierre Vanhommerig
Jeugdleider
e.
 
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang
02-09 B ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO15-2 - Eijsden JO15-3 16 - 0 13:15 uur Verslag
locatie: Gulpen
09-09 B ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO15-2 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO15-2 1 - 2 11:30 uur
16-09 B ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO15-2 - SJO Zwart Wit'19/SVS JO15-2 9 - 0 13:15 uur Verslag
locatie: Gulpen
23-09 C ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO15-2 - Eijsden JO15-2 1 - 1 13:15 uur Verslag
locatie Margraten
30-09 C Keer JO15-1 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO15-2 afgelast
07-10 C ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO15-2 - Berg'28 JO15-2 3 - 2 13:15 uur Verslag
locatie Gulpen
14-10 C Daalhof JO15-1 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO15-2 Verzet
21-10 B Scharn JO15-2 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO15-2 5 - 0 11:15 uur
23-10 O ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO15-2 - SV Hulsberg JO15-1 2 - 1 18:30 uur Verslag
locatie Gulpen
28-10 C Keer JO15-1 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO15-2 5 - 0 10:00 uur
28-10 C Sportclub Jekerdal JO15-3 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO15-2 Vervallen
04-11 C ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO15-2 - ST RKASV/Geusselt Sport JO15-2 1 - 2 13:15 uur Verslag
locatie Gulpen
11-11 C Bunde JO15-2 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO15-2 Vervallen
11-11 C Daalhof JO15-1 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO15-2 2 - 4 13:00 uur
18-11 C ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO15-2 - SVME JO15-1 0 - 3 13:15 uur Verslag
locatie Gulpen
25-11 C SCG JO15-1 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO15-2 13:00 uur
02-12 C ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO15-2 - Geertruidse Boys JO15-1 13:15 uur Verslag
locatie Gulpen
09-12 C RKVVL/Polaris JO15-3 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO15-2 Vervallen
3e Klasse - 601
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 SVME JO15-1 4 4 0 0 12 27 32 5
2 Keer JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 27 27 0
3 Geertruidse Boys JO15-1 3 2 0 1 6 3 10 7
4 ST RKASV/Geusselt Sport JO15-2 4 2 0 2 6 1 12 11
5 RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO15-2 3 1 1 1 4 -4 4 8
6 SCG JO15-1 2 1 0 1 3 7 14 7
7 Daalhof JO15-1 4 1 0 3 3 -27 7 34
8 Eijsden JO15-2 3 0 1 2 1 -8 3 11
9 Berg'28 JO15-2 4 0 0 4 0 -26 3 29