RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO17-1 (B1)

Selectie

Joep Bours
Philip Gaber
Sjoerd Habets
Luca Janssen
Guy Lemmens
Mika van Loo
Constantijn van Overeem
Martijn Ramaekers
Sid Rodenburg
Stan Slijpen
Thomas Jungheim
Sem Vanhommerig
Aaron van Venrooij
Nik Vleugels
Kayke Willems

Trainingstijden

* Maandag, 20:00 uur - 21:30 uur
Locatie Gulpen
* Donderdag, 20:00 uur - 21:30 uur
Locatie Margraten

Contactpersonen

Erwin Habets
Jeugdleider
t. 06-57569120
e. info@rvs-zelfbouw.nl
Ghislain Rodenburg
Ter Ondersteuning
e. ghislain.rodenburg@rodenco.nl
Niek Lacroix
stagiair CIOS
e. nieklacroix@gmail.com
 
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang
02-09 B ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO17-1 - Geertruidse Boys JO17-1 5 - 0 15:15 uur Verslag
locatie: Margraten
09-09 B SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO17-1 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO17-1 3 - 5 13:30 uur
16-09 B ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO17-1 - SCG JO17-1 3 - 0 15:15 uur Verslag
locatie: Gulpen
23-09 C ST RKASV/Geusselt Sport JO17-1 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO17-1 0 - 3 14:30 uur
30-09 C ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO17-1 - RKHSV JO17-1 4 - 1 15:15 uur Verslag
locatie Margraten
12-10 C De Ster JO17-1 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO17-1 0 - 0 20:00 uur
14-10 C ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO17-1 - Leonidas Wolder JO17-1 2 - 2 15:15 uur Verslag
locatie Gulpen
21-10 B Walram JO17-3 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO17-1 0 - 14 14.15 uur
04-11 C ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO17-1 - Caesar JO17-2 afgelast Verslag
locatie Gulpen
11-11 C FC Geleen Zuid JO17-2 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO17-1 Uitgesteld
23-11 C FC Geleen Zuid JO17-2 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO17-1 19:30 uur
25-11 C VV SCM JO17-1 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO17-1 12:30 uur
02-12 C RKVVL/Polaris JO17-2 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO17-1 12:45 uur
09-12 C ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO17-1 - Caesar JO17-2 15:15 uur Verslag
locatie: Gulpen
16-12 C ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO17-1 - SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO17-1 15:15 uur Verslag
locatie Margraten
2e Klasse - 8
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 Leonidas Wolder JO17-1 3 2 1 0 7 9 14 5
2 SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO17-1 2 2 0 0 6 5 8 3
3 RKVVL/Polaris JO17-2 3 2 0 1 6 0 9 9
4 vv SCM JO17-1 5 2 0 3 6 -12 13 25
5 RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO17-1 3 1 2 0 5 3 5 2
6 De Ster JO17-1 4 1 1 2 4 -2 6 8
7 ST RKASV/Geusselt Sport JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 11 7
8 FC Geleen Zuid JO17-2 3 1 0 2 3 -2 5 7
9 Ceasar JO17-2 2 0 0 2 0 -5 2 7