RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO19-1 (A1)

Selectie

Martijn Bemelmans
Ryan Bessems
Youri Bindels
Bram Bours
Stan Doyen
Laurent Gerrickens
Robin Gusting
Koen Lucas
Rick Peters
Stef Peters
Roman Pijls
Rick Quaaden
Roy Sintzen
Tom Souren
Inze Straat

Trainingstijden

* Maandag, 20:00 - 21:30 uur
Locatie Gulpen
* Woensdag, 20:00 - 21:30 uur
Locatie Margraten

Contactpersonen

Bas Faarts
Leider
t. 06-19953102
e. basfaarts@live.nl
Vacature
jeugdleider
e.
 
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang
09-09 B ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO19-1 - Groene Ster JO19-1 6 - 0 15:15 uur Verslag
locatie Margraten
16-09 B ST SJO BMR/SNC'14/Geertruidse Boys JO19-1 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO19-1 0 - 2 14.30 uur
23-09 C FC Kerkrade West JO19-1 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO19-1 3 - 3 15:00 uur
30-09 C ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO19-1 - KVC Oranje JO19-1 0 - 4 14:30 uur Verslag
locatie Gulpen
07-10 C ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO19-1 - EHC JO19-1 1 - 1 15:15 uur Verslag
locatie Margraten
14-10 C VV Schaesberg JO19-1 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO19-1 8 - 3 15:00 uur
25-10 B ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO19-1 - DVO JO19-1 1 - 4 20:15 uur
28-10 C ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO19-1 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO19-1 0 - 4 14:30 uur Verslag
locatie Gulpen
04-11 C UOW'02 JO19-1 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO19-1 5 - 2 15:00 uur
15-11 C Groene Ster JO19-1 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO19-1 5 - 7 19:30 uur
18-11 C ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO19-1 - ST SJO BMR/SNC'14/Geertruidse Boys JO19-1 8 - 0 15:15 uur Verslag
locatie Margraten
25-11 C Ceasar JO19-1 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO19-1 15:15 uur
02-12 C ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO19-1 - RKHSV JO19-1 15:15 uur Verslag
locatie Gulpen
09-12 C BSV Limburgia JO19-1 - ST RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO19-1 15.00 uur
1e Klasse - 5
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 Sportclub Jekerdal JO10-1 5 4 1 0 13 15 22 7
2 UOW'02 JO19-1 5 4 1 0 13 8 19 11
3 EHC JO19-1 4 3 1 0 10 7 10 3
4 RKHSV JO19-1 5 3 1 1 10 4 12 8
5 Ceasar JO19-1 5 3 0 2 9 5 13 8
6 KVC Oranje JO19-1 4 2 1 1 7 3 15 12
7 FC Kerkrade West JO19-1 5 2 1 2 7 -4 12 16
8 VV Schaesberg JO19-1 5 1 0 4 3 -5 11 16
9 BSV Limburgia JO19-1 5 1 0 4 3 -7 5 12
10 RKVVM/Gulpen/Sibbe JO19-1 5 0 2 3 2 -13 7 20
11 ST SJO BMR/SNC'14/Geertruidse Boys JO19-1 3 0 0 3 0 -4 5 9
12 Groene Ster JO19-1 3 0 0 3 0 -9 3 12