FC Gulpen 2

Voorbereiding seizoen 2017-2018

Selectie

Bendermacher, Guy
Delnoy, Rutger
Delnoy, Thomas
Griep, Joey
Narinx, Jelle
Offermans, Bjorn
Olders, Casper
Pelsser, Jelle (C)
Pelsser, Stan
Promeren van, Jeroen
Rademaker, Danny
Scheepers, Max
Veen van, Max
Voncken, Johnny
Zink, Rob

Trainingstijden

Dinsdag: 19.45 - 21.15 uur
Vrijdag: 19.45 - 21.15 uur

Contactpersonen

Joey Griep
Joey Griep
Leider
t. 06-18659224
e. joeygriepie@hotmail.com
 
Mannen Zondag reserve 4e klasse 01
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 Eijsden 3 11 8 1 2 25 16 26 10
2 RKVVM 3 9 8 0 1 24 35 44 9
3 BMR 2 10 8 0 2 24 21 31 10
4 VV SCM 3 9 6 1 2 19 7 22 15
5 Leonidas-W 3 9 5 1 3 16 3 20 17
6 Keer 2 6 4 0 2 12 18 25 7
7 RKVVL/Polaris 3 12 3 0 9 9 -18 26 44
8 SVME 2 9 2 1 6 7 -14 11 25
9 Geusselt Sport 2 10 1 0 9 3 -34 12 46
10 FC Gulpen 2 11 1 0 10 3 -34 8 42
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang
25-08 O FC Gulpen 2 - Eijsden 2 Afgelast
29-08 O KVC Oranje 2 - FC Gulpen 2 5 - 0 20.00 uur
03-09 B FC Gulpen 2 - Abdissenbosch 2 2 - 6 11:00 uur Verslag
1x Jelle Pelsser, 1x Gian Huijnen
10-09 B Sportclub Susteren 3 - FC Gulpen 2 5 - 1 11:00 uur Verslag
1x Gian Huijnen
17-09 B FC Gulpen 2 - Bekkerveld 3 3 - 2 11:00 uur Verslag
2x Gian Huijnen
1x Sander Mertens
24-09 C FC Gulpen 2 - Geusselt Sport 2 1 - 3 11:00 uur Verslag
1x Joey Griep
01-10 C BMR 2 - FC Gulpen 2 3 - 0 11:30 uur
08-10 C FC Gulpen 2 - SVME 2 2 - 1 11:00 uur Verslag
2x Rutger Delnoy
22-10 C FC Gulpen 2 - Eijsden 3 0 - 4 11:00 uur
29-10 C vv SCM 3 - FC Gulpen 2 3 - 0 11:30 uur
05-11 C FC Gulpen 2 - RKVVL/Polaris 3 1 - 6 11:00 uur Verslag
1x Rutger Delnoy
26-11 C FC Gulpen 2 - RKVVM 3 1 - 5 11:00 uur Verslag
1x Jelle Pelsser
03-12 C Leonidas-W 3 - FC Gulpen 2 6 - 2 11:00 uur Verslag
1x Max Scheepers
1x Stan Pelssser
10-12 C FC Gulpen 2 - Keer 2 afgelast
21-01 O FC Gulpen - RKIVV 1 - 8 10.30 ur
25-02 C Eijsden 3 - FC Gulpen 2 afgelast
04-03 C SVME 2 - FC Gulpen 2 afgelast
11-03 C RKVVL/Polaris 3 - FC Gulpen 2 3 - 0 11:00 uur
18-03 C FC Gulpen 2 - vv SCM 3 afgelast
25-03 C RKVVM 3 - FC Gulpen 2 4 - 1 11:30 uur Verslag
1x Rutger Delnoy
08-04 C FC Gulpen 2 - BMR 2 0 - 4 11:00 uur
15-04 C Geusselt Sport 2 - FC Gulpen 2 0 - 5 11:00 uur Verslag
1x Guy Bendermacher
1x Simon van Veen
1x Joey Griep
1x Danny Rademaker
1x Rutger Delnoy
29-04 C FC Gulpen 2 - Keer 2 11:00 uur
06-05 C Eijsden 3 - FC Gulpen 2 10:00 uur
10-05 C SVME 2 - FC Gulpen 2 11:00 uur
20-05 C FC Gulpen 2 - Leonidas-W 3 11:00 uur
27-05 C Keer 2 - FC Gulpen 2 11:00 uur
03-06 C FC Gulpen 2 - vv SCM 3 11:00 uur