ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 4

Contactpersonen

Bram Schols
Bram Schols
Leider
t. 06-10902083
e. bramschols@hotmail.com
Hilco Smeijers
Hilco Smeijers
Trainer
t. 06-57542008
e. hilcosmeijers@gmail.com
Hugo van Wersch
Hugo van Wersch
Leider
t. 06-15891925
e.
 
Mannen Zondag reserve 6e klasse 04
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 SSA Haanrade/SVA 3 9 7 1 1 22 11 26 15
2 Chevremont 3 9 7 0 2 21 14 29 15
3 Rood Groen LVC'01 3 9 6 1 2 19 27 47 20
4 IASON 1 8 5 3 0 18 11 25 14
5 V.V. Schaesberg 5 10 5 0 5 15 14 31 17
6 RKMVC 4 9 4 0 5 12 -7 17 24
7 KVC Oranje 4 7 3 2 2 11 1 18 17
8 RKSVB 2 9 3 2 4 11 -7 20 27
9 ST Simpelveld/Zwart Wit'19 3 7 2 3 2 9 -1 16 17
10 RKTSV 4 8 3 0 5 9 -1 15 16
11 WDZ 4 9 1 0 8 3 -19 16 35
12 ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 4 10 0 0 10 0 -43 13 56
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang
14-09 O ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 4 - SV Almen 3 2 - 1 18:00 Verslag
1x Patrick Leise
1x Hugo van Wersch
22-09 C RKMVC 4 - ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 2 - 0 11:00
29-09 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - Chevremont 3 0 - 8 12:00
06-10 C RKSVB 2 - ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 5 - 7 11:00 Verslag
3x Niels Bemelmans, 1x Casper van Eck, 1x Patrick Leise
13-10 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - SSA Haanrade/SVA 3 3 - 4 12:00 Verslag
2x Rowan Hensels, 1x Tim Heidendal
27-10 C KVC Oranje 4 - ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 6 - 2 09:30 Verslag
1x Patrick Leise
1x Maikel Smeets
03-11 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - Rood Groen LVC'01 3 1 - 8 12:00 Verslag
1x Pascal Royen
10-11 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - IASON 1 verp.
17-11 C RKTSV 4 - ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 4 - 1 12:15 Verslag
Patrick Leise
24-11 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - ST Simpelveld/Zwart Wit'19 3 0 - 8 12:00
01-12 C WDZ 5 - ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 3 - 0 10:00
08-12 C V.V. Schaesberg 5 - ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 6 - 2 11:00 Verslag
Patrick Leise 1
Boris Meessen 1
19-01 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - IASON 1 12:00
02-02 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - RKMVC 4 12:00
09-02 C IASON 1 - ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 10:00
16-02 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - RKTSV 4 12:00
08-03 C Chevremont 3 - ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 11:30
15-03 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - RKSVB 2 12:00
29-03 C ST Simpelveld/Zwart Wit'19 3 - ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 11:00
05-04 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - WDZ 5 12:00
19-04 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - V.V. Schaesberg 5 12:00
10-05 C SSA Haanrade/SVA 3 - ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 12:00
17-05 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - KVC Oranje 4 12:00
24-05 C Rood Groen LVC'01 3 - ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 10:00