ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 4

Contactpersonen

Bram Schols
Bram Schols
Leider
t. 06-10902083
e. bramschols@hotmail.com
Hilco Smeijers
Hilco Smeijers
Trainer
t. 06-57542008
e. hilcosmeijers@gmail.com
Hugo van Wersch
Hugo van Wersch
Leider
t. 06-15891925
e.
 
Mannen Zondag reserve 6e klasse 04
Pos Team A W G V P S + -
1 IASON 1 10 7 3 0 24 18 32 14
2 Chevremont 3 10 8 0 2 24 17 33 16
3 SSA Haanrade/SVA 3 10 7 1 2 22 9 26 17
4 Rood Groen LVC'01 3 9 6 1 2 19 27 47 20
5 RKMVC 4 11 6 0 5 18 -3 24 27
6 V.V. Schaesberg 5 10 5 0 5 15 14 31 17
7 KVC Oranje 4 10 4 2 4 14 -3 26 29
8 ST Simpelveld/Zwart Wit'19 3 8 3 3 2 12 3 20 17
9 RKSVB 2 10 3 2 5 11 -10 20 30
10 RKTSV 4 9 3 0 6 9 -5 15 20
11 WDZ 4 11 1 0 10 3 -24 19 43
12 ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 4 10 0 0 10 0 -43 13 56
Datum Type Wedstrijd Uitslag Aanvang
14-09 O ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 4 - SV Almen 3 2 - 1 18:00 Verslag
1x Patrick Leise
1x Hugo van Wersch
22-09 C RKMVC 4 - ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 2 - 0 11:00
29-09 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - Chevremont 3 0 - 8 12:00
06-10 C RKSVB 2 - ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 5 - 7 11:00 Verslag
3x Niels Bemelmans, 1x Casper van Eck, 1x Patrick Leise
13-10 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - SSA Haanrade/SVA 3 3 - 4 12:00 Verslag
2x Rowan Hensels, 1x Tim Heidendal
27-10 C KVC Oranje 4 - ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 6 - 2 09:30 Verslag
1x Patrick Leise
1x Maikel Smeets
03-11 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - Rood Groen LVC'01 3 1 - 8 12:00 Verslag
1x Pascal Royen
10-11 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - IASON 1 verp.
17-11 C RKTSV 4 - ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 4 - 1 12:15 Verslag
Patrick Leise
24-11 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - ST Simpelveld/Zwart Wit'19 3 0 - 8 12:00
01-12 C WDZ 5 - ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 3 - 0 10:00
08-12 C V.V. Schaesberg 5 - ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 6 - 2 11:00 Verslag
Patrick Leise 1
Boris Meessen 1
02-02 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - RKMVC 4 Afg
16-02 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - RKTSV 4 Afg
01-03 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - IASON 1
08-03 C Chevremont 3 - ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 11:30
15-03 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - RKSVB 2 12:00
29-03 C ST Simpelveld/Zwart Wit'19 3 - ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 11:00
05-04 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - WDZ 5 12:00
19-04 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - V.V. Schaesberg 5 12:00
10-05 C SSA Haanrade/SVA 3 - ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 12:00
17-05 C ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen - KVC Oranje 4 12:00
24-05 C Rood Groen LVC'01 3 - ST SV Geuldal/FC Gulpen 10:00